Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ISLAM EDISULTANOV

ISLAM EDISULTANOV
COUNTRY : RUS
RECORD : 10 (6 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 60 %
BORN : 10-23-1985
AGE : 35
ALIAS: THE SNIPER
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″
REACH : 71½″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
  EVGENY TERENTIEV
(VACANT) SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-02-20 - Dynamo Palace of Sports in Krylatskoye Moscow