Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ISAAC LOWE

ISAAC LOWE
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 21 (6 KO's) 0 3
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 09-01-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: WESTGATE WARRIOR

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
ALBERTO GUEVARA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-02-22 - MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas
UD
10rd
DUARN VUE
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-06-15 - MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas

6rd
BRAYAN MAIRENA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-03-09 - Brentwood Centre, Brentwood

4rd
JOSE HERNANDEZ
CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-08-18 - Windsor Park, Belfast
SD
12rd
RYAN WALSH
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-02-17 - Manchester Arena, Manchester

6rd
CHRIS ADAWAY
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-10-27 - City Hall, Hull

6rd
ELVIS GUILLEN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-09-24 - Manchester Arena, Manchester
SD
10rd
RYAN DOYLE
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-11-21 - Manchester Arena, Manchester
TKO
9rd
1:49
JAMIE SPEIGHT
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-09-05 - First Direct Arena, Leeds

8rd
JAMIE QUINN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-04-04 - King George's Hall, Blackburn

4rd
SIMAS VOLOSINAS
CRUISERWEIGHT
2014-11-22 - King George's Hall, Blackburn

4rd
ANDY HARRIS
CRUISERWEIGHT
2014-05-17 - Town Hall, Leeds

6rd
KRISTIAN LAIGHT
CRUISERWEIGHT
2013-11-15 - Winter Gardens, Blackpool

4rd
PAVELS SENKOVS
CRUISERWEIGHT
2013-10-05 - Sports Centre, Lord Street, Oldham
KO
2rd
2:30
DELROY SPENCER
CRUISERWEIGHT
2013-04-20 - Winter Gardens, Blackpool

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9Aug, 2021FEATHERWEIGHT