Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

IRINEU BEATO COSTA JUNIOR

IRINEU BEATO COSTA JUNIOR
COUNTRY: BRA
RECORD: 19 (17 KO's) 11 0
KO's: 56.67%
BORN: 08-02-1980
AGE: 39
ALIAS: NEGRO TEY GIGANTE
HEIGHT: 6′ 3″


FIGHTS

KO
3rd
2:21
SERGEY KUZMIN
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-11-12 - Boxing amp Gym Academy Moscow