Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ILIAS ESSAOUDI

ILIAS ESSAOUDI
COUNTRY : GER
RECORD : 13 (10 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 71.43 %
BORN : 09-25-1989
AGE : 31
ALIAS: ASSASSIN


FIGHTS

KO
3rd
  ANATOLI MURATOV
INTER-CONTINENTAL MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-09-13 - Germany
TKO
7rd
  SEBASTIAN FORMELLA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-09-29 - Hamburg, Germany