Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

HERVE HUBEAUX

HERVE HUBEAUX
COUNTRY : BEL
RECORD : 32 (14 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 40 %
BORN : 04-04-1992
AGE : 29
ALIAS: DOUBLE HACHE
HEIGHT : 6′ 4″


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
OSCAR RIVAS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-05-19 - Air Canada Centre, Toronto
UD
12rd
AGIT KABAYEL
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-02-03 - Sachsen-Anhalt Germany