Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

HENRY LUNDY

HENRY LUNDY
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 25 (12 KO's) 4 1
KO's: 40%
BORN: 01-02-1984
AGE: 36
ALIAS: Hank
HEIGHT: 170cm
REACH: 173cm

FIGHTS

SD
10rd
THOMAS DULORME
WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-12-06 - Barclays Center, Brooklyn, New York, USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Dec, 2014SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
14Jul, 2014SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
14Jul, 2014SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15Jun, 2014SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15Sep, 2013SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT