Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

HECTOR ROBLES

HECTOR ROBLES
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 10 (3 KO's) 5 2
KO's : 17.65 %
BORN : 10-28-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: RATON

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
1:20
DAVID CUELLAR
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2020-11-21 - Studios Televisa, Mexico City