Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

HECTOR MENDOZA

HECTOR MENDOZA
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 5 (1 KO's) 0 3
KO's: 12.50%
BORN: 03-03-1986
AGE: 34
ALIAS: TIZOC

FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
ABEL RAMOS
WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-08-17 - Gimnasio Municipal Puerto Penasco Sonora