Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GUIDO NICOLAS PITTO

GUIDO NICOLAS PITTO
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 20 (10 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 47.62 %
BORN : 09-25-1985
AGE : 36
ALIAS: Golden Jack
HEIGHT : 172cm

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
ESQUIVA FALCAO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-10-20 - Las Vegas, Nevada
DRAW
10rd
MAGOMED MADIEV
MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-07-21 - Olimpiyskiy, Moscow, Russia
SD
12rd
JACK CULCAY
INTER-CONTINENTAL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-04-27 - Sporthalle, Alsterdorf, Hamburg, Germany

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Jan, 2015SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
11Dec, 2014SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
13Aug, 2013I/CSUPER WELTERWEIGHT
12Jul, 2013I/CSUPER WELTERWEIGHT
12Jun, 2013I/CSUPER WELTERWEIGHT
12May, 2013CONSUPER WELTERWEIGHT
12Apr, 2013CONSUPER WELTERWEIGHT