Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GONZALO OMAR BASILE

GONZALO OMAR BASILE
COUNTRY: ARG
RECORD: 75 (36 KO's) 13 0
KO's: 40.91%
BORN: 03-30-1974
AGE: 46
ALIAS: EL PATON
HEIGHT: 6′ 6″


FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
ROBERT HELENIUS
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-12-15 - Hartwall Arena Helsinki Finland