Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GERMAN VALENZUELA

GERMAN VALENZUELA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 13 (9 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 64.29 %
BORN : 11-25-1998
AGE : 22
ALIAS: EL CHILE


FIGHTS

MD
8rd
  ABRAHAM RODRIGUEZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2020-03-05 - Salon Diamante del Hotel Quartz Tijuana Baja California
KO
2rd
  BRAYAN SOLORIO
FLYWEIGHT
2019-07-18 - Centro de Usos Multiples Huatabampo Sonora
TKO
3rd
  JOSE EVARISTO AGUIRRE LOPEZ
MINIMUM
2019-05-17 - Auditorio Municipal Col Cuauhtemoc Santa Rosalia Baja California Sur
TKO
2rd
  MARIO BACASEGUA
MINIMUM
2018-08-30 - Cancha Municipal Navojoa Sonora
TKO
6rd
  JOSE LUIS ESTRADA
FLYWEIGHT
2018-08-17 - La Corteza Restaurant Bar Santa Rosalia Baja California Sur
UD
8rd
  ZENON VENANCIO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-06-01 - Santa Rosalia Baja California Sur
KO
1rd
  ROBERTO HERNANDEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2018-03-01 - Cancha Municipal Navojoa Sonora
UD
6rd
  RAUL LOPEZ PEREZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-11-24 - Sindicato Minero Sec 118 Santa Rosalia Baja California Sur
UD
4rd
  JORGE MOSQUEIRA
FLYWEIGHT
2017-08-04 - Gimnasio Municipal Santa Rosalia Baja California Sur
TKO
1rd
  AGAPITO ONTIVEROS
FLYWEIGHT
2017-06-29 - Cancha Municipal Navojoa Sonora
UD
4rd
  RICARDO JIMENEZ LOPEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-04-28 - Gimnasio Municipal Santa Rosalia Baja California Sur
TKO
1rd
  CUAUHTEMOC HERNANDEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-02-17 - Santa Rosalia Baja California Sur
KO
1rd
  JESUS FERNANDO AGUIRRE
MINIMUM
2016-11-24 - Huatabampo Sonora
TKO
1rd
  JAIRO MIRANDA
FLYWEIGHT
2016-05-12 - Cancha Municipal Navojoa Sonora

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Sep, 2020MINIMUM
14Aug, 2020MINIMUM
14Jul, 2020MINIMUM
14Jun, 2020MINIMUM
14May, 2020MINIMUM
14Apr, 2020MINIMUM
14Mar, 2020MINIMUM
14Mar, 2020MINIMUM
14Jan, 2020MINIMUM
14Dec, 2019MINIMUM
14Nov, 2019MINIMUM
14Oct, 2019MINIMUM
14Sep, 2019MINIMUM
14Sep, 2019MINIMUM
14Jul, 2019MINIMUM