Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GEORGE LUMOLY

GEORGE LUMOLY
COUNTRY : INA
RECORD : 14 (10 KO's) 8 1
KO's : 43.48 %
BORN : 12-22-1991
AGE : 30
ALIAS: COKEN


FIGHTS

KO
6rd
TASANA SALAPAT
BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-02-20 - Wangnoi Ayutthaya Thailand