Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GADWIN ROSA

GADWIN ROSA
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 11 (9 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 75 %
BORN : 03-10-1994
AGE : 27
ALIAS: ABAYARDE
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
  GEORGE ACOSTA
(VACANT) FEDECENTRO SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-05-06 - Osceola Heritage Park, Kissimmee, Florida