Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GABRIEL ADRIAN PEREIRO

GABRIEL ADRIAN PEREIRO
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 27 (23 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 82.14 %
BORN : 04-05-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: EL PELA

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
SAMUEL VARGAS
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-12-14 - Coca-Cola Coliseum, Toronto, Ontario