Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FRANZ RILL

FRANZ RILL
COUNTRY: CAN
RECORD: 16 (11 KO's) 2 0
KO's: 61.11%
BORN: 12-01-1987
AGE: 32
ALIAS: FRANKIE
HEIGHT: 6′ 4½


FIGHTS

UD
12rd
ROBERT HELENIUS
(VACANT) WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-12-08 - Hartwall Arena Helsinki Finland