Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FRANCOIS RUSSELL

FRANCOIS RUSSELL
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 3 (3 KO's) 34 0
KO's: 8.11%
BORN: 01-05-2011
AGE: 9
ALIAS: THE HULK
HEIGHT: 5′ 9″


FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
2:27
TREVOR BRYAN
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-12-14 - Derby Park Expo Louisville