Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FARAI MUSIYIWA

FARAI MUSIYIWA
COUNTRY : ZIM
RECORD : 18 (11 KO's) 0 2
KO's : 55 %
BORN : 12-18-1980
AGE : 40
ALIAS: SONNY
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
JOHN RYDER
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2013-03-08 - Wembley London United Kingdom