Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EUSEBIO OSEJO

EUSEBIO OSEJO
COUNTRY : NCA
RECORD : 30 (8 KO's) 24 3
KO's : 14.04 %
BORN : 10-29-1985
AGE : 36
ALIAS: CASCABEL


FIGHTS

KO
1rd
FRANCISCO FONSECA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-08-07 - Nuevo Gimnasio Nicarao, Managua
SD
6rd
YONFREZ PAREJO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-11-26 - Panama City
TD
6rd
RENE ALVARADO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-04-25 - Nuevo Gimnasio Nicarao Managua
KO
1rd
2:10
JUN LONG ZHANG
OCEANIA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-07-29 - Grand Regency Hotel, Qingdao
TKO
1rd
RENE ALVARADO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-10-09 - Gimnasio Rosendo AlvarezTelcor Managua
SD
10rd
JEZREEL CORRALES
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-01-24 - Boquete Panama
TD
6rd
RENE ALVARADO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2012-12-14 - Gimnasio Alexis Arguello Managua
UD
12rd
GUILLAUME FRENOIS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2011-02-11 - Palais des Sports, Saint-Quentin

EUSEBIO OSEJO LATEST NEWS