Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ESTEBAN ALMARAZ

ESTEBAN ALMARAZ
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 10 (4 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 40 %
BORN : 12-12-1980
AGE : 41
ALIAS: STEVE
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
YORDENIS UGAS
WELTERWEIGHT
2012-01-12 - ard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas Nevada
UD
4rd
HENRY LUNDY
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2008-05-23 - Twin River Event Center, Lincoln