Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EMILIO EZEQUIEL ZARATE

EMILIO EZEQUIEL ZARATE
COUNTRY: ARG
RECORD: 21 (12 KO's) 22 3
KO's: 26.09%
BORN: 11-10-1981
AGE: 38
ALIAS: CHIQUITO
HEIGHT: 6′ 5½
REACH: 78″


FIGHTS

UD
6rd
SERGEY KUZMIN
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-02-28 - Boxing amp Gym Academy Moscow