Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EMANUEL TAYLOR

EMANUEL TAYLOR
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 20 (14 KO's) 6 0
KO's : 53.85 %
BORN : 12-20-1990
AGE : 30
ALIAS: TRANZFORMER
HEIGHT : 5′ 7½″
REACH : 65″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
  SHAKHRAM GIYASOV
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-04-25 - Forum Inglewood California
UD
10rd
  CHRIS ALGIERI
WELTERWEIGHT
2014-02-13 - Paramount Theatre Huntington New York