Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EDUARDO CASIMIRO

EDUARDO CASIMIRO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 5 (0 KO's) 6 0
BORN : 06-08-1995
AGE : 25
ALIAS: CHIQUILIN LALO


FIGHTS

UD
6rd
  ERIK OMAR LOPEZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2016-07-15 - Centro de Espectaculos del Recinto Ferial Metepec Mexico Mexico