Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DRAGAN LEPEI

DRAGAN LEPEI
COUNTRY : ITA
RECORD : 19 (10 KO's) 0 2
KO's : 47.62 %
BORN : 12-05-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: NICO
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
MATHIEU BAUDERLIQUE
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-06-23 - La Salamandre Pont-Sainte-Maxence Oise France