Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DMITRY PIROG

DMITRY PIROG
COUNTRY : RUS
RECORD : 20 (15 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 75 %
BORN : 06-26-1980
AGE : 41
ALIAS: THE GRANDMASTER
HEIGHT : 180cm
REACH : 178cm

FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
DANIEL JACOBS
(VACANT) MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2010-07-30 - Las Vegas Nevada USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Mar, 2010MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Feb, 2010MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Jan, 2010MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Dec, 2009MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Nov, 2009MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Oct, 2009MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Sep, 2009MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Aug, 2009MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Jul, 2009MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Jun, 2009MIDDLEWEIGHT
13May, 2009MIDDLEWEIGHT