Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DMITRIY ANTIPOV

DMITRIY ANTIPOV
COUNTRY : UZB
RECORD : 1 (0 KO's) 0 0
BORN : 07-27-1982
AGE : 38
ALIAS: THE HUNTER
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
  SHOHJAHON ERGASHEV
WELTERWEIGHT
2016-06-23 - Sport Service Podolsk
KO
1rd
  AIDOS YERBOSSYNULY
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-01-29 - Almaty Kazakhstan