Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DENIS SIMCIC

DENIS SIMCIC
COUNTRY : SLO
RECORD : 32 (18 KO's) 4 1
KO's : 48.65 %
BORN : 03-23-1981
AGE : 40
ALIAS: DER SPARTIAT
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″


FIGHTS

KO
2rd
IMRE SZELLO
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-02-21 - Kalaszi Sporthall Budakalasz Hungary