Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DELRAY RAINES

DELRAY RAINES
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 19 (14 KO's) 13 2
KO's: 41.18%
BORN: 04-07-1989
AGE: 31
ALIAS: EL HACEDOR DE LLUVIA


FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
1:18
BOGDAN DINU
WBA CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-08-14 - Bell Centre, Montreal
KO
5rd
ALFREDO ANGULO
WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-06-05 - Carson California USA
KO
1rd
ERISLANDY LARA
WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2011-01-13 - Indio California USA