Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DANIEL DUBOIS

DANIEL DUBOIS
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 15 (14 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 87.50 %
BORN : 09-06-1997
AGE : 23
ALIAS: DYNAMITE
HEIGHT : 6′ 5″
REACH : 78″


FIGHTS

KO
2rd
  BOGDAN DINU
(INTERIM) WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-06-04 - Telford
KO
10rd
  JOE JOYCE *
HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-11-27 - Church House Westminster London
KO
2rd
  KYOTARO FUJIMOTO
(VACANT) HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-12-20 - Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park Hackney Wick London United Kingdom
TKO
1rd
  EBENEZER TETTEH
HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-09-26 - Royal Albert Hall, Kensington, London

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10May, 2021HEAVYWEIGHT
11Apr, 2021HEAVYWEIGHT