Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DALTON MILLER

DALTON MILLER
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 8 (2 KO's) 0 2
KO's : 20 %
BORN : 08-17-1983
AGE : 37
ALIAS: THE MACHINE
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

UD
4rd
  CRAIG RICHARDS
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-09-09 - Greenwich London United Kingdom
TD
2rd
  JOHN RYDER
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2011-03-25 - Collier Row Essex United Kingdom