Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CLARESSA SHIELDS

CLARESSA SHIELDS
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 10 (2 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 20 %
BORN : 03-17-1995
AGE : 26
ALIAS: T-REX
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″
REACH : 68″


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
  MARIE EVE DICAIRE
/ibf/wbc/wbo SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-03-04 - Flint Michigan
UD
10rd
  IVANA HABAZIN
(VACANT) /wbo SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-01-09 - Ocean Resort Casino Atlantic City New Jersey
UD
10rd
  CHRISTINA HAMMER
FEMALE /IBF/WBC/WBO MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-04-13 - New Jersey, USA
UD
10rd
  FEMKE HERMANS
FEMALE /ibf/wbc MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-12-07 - StubHub Center Carson California
UD
10rd
  HANNAH RANKIN
FEMALE MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-11-17 - Mulvane, Kansas
UD
10rd
  HANNA GABRIELS
(VACANT) FEMALE MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-06-22 - Detroit, Michigan, USA
UD
10rd
  TORI NELSON
/wbc SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-01-11 - Turning Stone Resort Casino Verona New York
TKO
5rd
  NIKKI ADLER
/ibf SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-08-03 - MGM Grand Detroit Detroit Michigan
UD
8rd
  SYDNEY LEBLANC
(VACANT) SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-06-15 - Masonic Temple Detroit Michigan
TKO
4rd
  SZILVIA SZABADOS
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-03-09 - MGM Grand Detroit Detroit Michigan
UD
4rd
  FRANCHON CREWS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-11-18 - T-Mobile Arena Las Vegas Nevada