Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHRISTOPHER MARTIN

CHRISTOPHER MARTIN
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 28 (9 KO's) 6 3
KO's: 24.32%
BORN: 07-04-1986
AGE: 33
ALIAS: S.D. Kid
HEIGHT: 170cm
REACH: 168cm

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
GARY RUSSELL JR
WBA FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-12-20 - Shelton, Washington, USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
13Dec, 2010BANTAMWEIGHT
13Nov, 2010BANTAMWEIGHT
13Oct, 2010BANTAMWEIGHT
12Sep, 2010BANTAMWEIGHT