Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHRISTIAN ESQUIVEL

CHRISTIAN ESQUIVEL
COUNTRY:
RECORD: 27 (20 KO's) 8 0
KO's: 57.14%
BORN: 09-02-1986
AGE: 32
ALIAS: Italiano
HEIGHT: 166cm
REACH: 168cm

FIGHTS

CHRISTIAN ESQUIVEL LATEST NEWS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Jun, 2011BANTAMWEIGHT