Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHRIS MAFUTA

CHRIS MAFUTA
COUNTRY: GER
RECORD: 12 (6 KO's) 5 0
KO's: 35.29%
BORN: 03-03-1990
AGE: 30
ALIAS: BLACK MAGNUM
HEIGHT: 5′ 10″
REACH: 69½″


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
DOMINIC BOESEL
WBA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-06-27 - Sachsen-Anhalt Germany