Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHARLES WHITTAKER

CHARLES WHITTAKER
COUNTRY : CAY
RECORD : 43 (24 KO's) 0 2
KO's : 53.33 %
BORN : 01-05-1974
AGE : 47
ALIAS: KILLA

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
  TERRELL GAUSHA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2014-04-25 - StubHub Center Carson California