Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CESAR IBARRA

CESAR IBARRA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 5 (2 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 40 %
BORN : 08-09-1981
AGE : 40
ALIAS: PIOLIN
HEIGHT : 5′ 5″

FIGHTS

UD
4rd
FEDOR CHUDINOV
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2009-12-16 - Commerce California USA

CESAR IBARRA LATEST NEWS