Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

BRONISLAV KUBIN

BRONISLAV KUBIN
COUNTRY : CZE
RECORD : 20 (12 KO's) 0 2
KO's : 54.55 %
BORN : 10-21-1978
AGE : 42
ALIAS: THE BLADE
HEIGHT : 5′ 7½

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
  CRAIG RICHARDS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-11-25 - London United Kingdom