Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

BRAULIO RODRIGUEZ

BRAULIO RODRIGUEZ
COUNTRY : DOM
RECORD : 18 (17 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 89.47 %
BORN : 08-30-1988
AGE : 32
ALIAS: EL CHAVO
HEIGHT : 173

FIGHTS

KO
5rd
  RYAN GARCIA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-12-15 - New York, USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Mar, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
14Feb, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
14Jan, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
14Dec, 2015SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Nov, 2015SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Oct, 2015SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT