Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

BILLY THOMPSON

BILLY THOMPSON
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 8 (3 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 37.50 %
BORN : 08-03-1970
AGE : 50
ALIAS: BILLY DAVID THOMPSON

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
  ANTHONY DIRRELL
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2006-09-01 - Los Angeles California USA