Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

BENEZER ALOLOD

BENEZER ALOLOD
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 20 (12 KO's) 13 0
KO's : 36.36 %
BORN : 11-09-1990
AGE : 30
ALIAS: Hitman

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
  GIEMEL MAGRAMO
FLYWEIGHT
2017-12-16 - Metro Manila, phillippines
KO
9rd
  NKOSINATHI JOYI
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-08-30 - Emperors Palace Kempton Park Gauteng
TD
7rd
1:51
  REY LORETO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-03-16 - PAGCOR Grand Theater, Airport Casino Filipino, Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines