Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ARIEL OMONGOS

ARIEL OMONGOS
COUNTRY : AUS
RECORD : 8 (7 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 87.50 %
BORN : 10-14-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: KING KONG
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″
REACH : 67½″

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
MICHAEL ZERAFA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2012-06-28 - Victoria Australia