Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALVARO ROBLES

ALVARO ROBLES
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 19 (17 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 89.47 %
BORN : 09-08-1990
AGE : 30
ALIAS: TYSON

FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
  JAIME MUNGUIA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-12-09 - Arena Monterrey Monterrey
UD
12rd
  ALFONSO BLANCO
(VACANT) FEDECARIBE /wbc SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-06-26 - La Guaira Venezuela
TKO
8rd
  KELL BROOK
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2014-03-14 - Echo Arena Liverpool Merseyside