Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALONSO CEJA

ALONSO CEJA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 12 (4 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 09-02-1997
AGE : 24
ALIAS: CHAKAL

FIGHTS

MD
4rd
RICARDO RAFAEL SANDOVAL
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-11-04 - AS Boxing Arena, Tijuana
MD
4rd
RICARDO SANDOVAL
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-11-04 - AS Boxing Arena, Tijuana