Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ

ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 30 (16 KO's) 11 2
KO's : 37.21 %
BORN : 06-15-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: Payasito / Little Clown
HEIGHT : 168cm
REACH : 168cm

FIGHTS

SD
12rd
TOMOKI KAMEDA
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-10-31 - UIC Pavilion Chicago Illinois
TKO
3rd
LEO SANTA CRUZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2012-01-20 - Baja California Mexico

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Jul, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
10Jun, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
10May, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
10Apr, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
10Mar, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
10Feb, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
10Jan, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
10Oct, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
10Sep, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
10Aug, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
10Jul, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
8Jun, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
9May, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
12Apr, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
13Mar, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
13Feb, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
15Mar, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Feb, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
13Jan, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
11Jun, 2008FLYWEIGHT
14May, 2008FLYWEIGHT
15Apr, 2008FLYWEIGHT
15Mar, 2008FLYWEIGHT
6Sep, 2007FLYWEIGHT
7Aug, 2007FLYWEIGHT
8Jul, 2007FLYWEIGHT
8Jun, 2007FLYWEIGHT
8May, 2007FLYWEIGHT
8Apr, 2007FLYWEIGHT
8Mar, 2007FLYWEIGHT
8Feb, 2007FLYWEIGHT
11Jan, 2007FLYWEIGHT
11Dec, 2006FLYWEIGHT