Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALBERTO GARZA

ALBERTO GARZA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 26 (21 KO's) 9 1
KO's : 58.33 %
BORN : 06-05-1985
AGE : 36
ALIAS: Kichis
HEIGHT : 175cm
REACH : 177cm

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
1:57
NICHOLAS WALTERS
WBA FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-11-09 - TEXAS, USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Sep, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT
15Aug, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT
5May, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT
4Apr, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT
4Mar, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT
4Feb, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT
4Jan, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT