Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALAN ZAVALA

ALAN ZAVALA
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 15 (13 KO's) 5 0
KO's: 65%
BORN: 01-27-1994
AGE: 26
ALIAS: MUNECO
HEIGHT: 5′ 11″
REACH: 79″


FIGHTS

KO
1rd
CARLOS GONGORA
WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-08-22 - Massachusetts USA
UD
10rd
GREG VENDETTI
WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-03-28 - Memorial Hall Melrose Massachusetts