Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ADNAN SERIN

ADNAN SERIN
COUNTRY : GER
RECORD : 19 (7 KO's) 11 1
KO's : 22.58 %
BORN : 06-15-1975
AGE : 46
ALIAS: ISTA MAN
HEIGHT : 5′ 11½


FIGHTS

UD
6rd
MAHMOUD CHARR
HEAVYWEIGHT
2008-10-28 - Dusseldorf Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany