Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ABRAHAM MONTOYA

ABRAHAM MONTOYA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 20 (12 KO's) 2 1
KO's : 52.17 %
BORN : 07-27-1994
AGE : 26
ALIAS: FILY
HEIGHT : 5'4"
REACH : 68″

FIGHTS

MD
8rd
  ALEJANDRO GUERRERO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-02-16 - Mohegan Sun Casino, Uncasville, Connecticut

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
8Mar, 2021SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT