Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

WANMEECHOK SINGWANCHA

WANMEECHOK SINGWANCHA
COUNTRY: THA
RECORD: 16 (11 KO's) 7 0
KO's: 47.83%
BORN: 12-13-1976
AGE: 42
ALIAS: THE SHOOTER
HEIGHT: 160cm

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
0:50
KOKI KAMEDA
WBA FLYWEIGHT
2005-08-21 - Bunka Gym, Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan