Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TORRENCE DANIELS

TORRENCE DANIELS
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 12 (5 KO's) 11 1
KO's: 20.83%
BORN: 11-11-1974
AGE: 45
ALIAS: DYNAMITE
HEIGHT: 170cm
REACH: 170cm


FIGHTS

UD
4rd
JESUS M ROJAS
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2007-06-09 - Madison Square Garden New York, New York, USA