Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SCOTT MOISES

SCOTT MOISES
COUNTRY: GBR
RECORD: 10 (2 KO's) 11 1
KO's: 9.09%
BORN: 12-31-1987
AGE: 31
ALIAS: IRON DUCK
HEIGHT: 6´0¨
REACH: 183cm


FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
LUKE CAMPBELL
WBA LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-02-22 - Ice Arena Hull, Yorkshire, United Kingdom